Instagram Youtube
Arrancada Shop
Ceramic Power Metal Horse

500 KM de São Paulo 2019

Data: 19/12/2019 a 22/12/2019.

Local: Autódromo de Interlagos - SP.

RESULTADOS


1 #151 S. Pistilli/ D. Casarini   500KM P3
Laps Total Time Best Lap Best Time Diff Gap
57 01:47:00.124 2 01:45.388
P3
2 #118 B. Bunn/J. Rosate/ Peter Jr.   500KM P3
Laps Total Time Best Lap Best Time Diff Gap
51 01:46:18.207 29 01:50.754
P3
3 #73 J. Tinoco/ P. Cardoso   500KM P3
Laps Total Time Best Lap Best Time Diff Gap
51 01:46:44.082 28 01:56.021 25.875
P3
4 #777 M. Scalamandre/ R. Garcia/F. Julianelli   500KM TFL
Laps Total Time Best Lap Best Time Diff Gap
51 01:47:23.570 3 01:53.234 23.446 39.488
TFL
5 #222 C. Vallone/C. Asciutti/ A. Fortunato   500KM T2.0
Laps Total Time Best Lap Best Time Diff Gap
50 01:46:14.079 46 01:58.743
T2.0
6 #10 R. Dal Pont/ L. Abbade   500KM P3
Laps Total Time Best Lap Best Time Diff Gap
50 01:46:44.714 3 01:50.581 30.635
P3
7 #2 E. Bernasconi/ F. Pilli   500KM TFL
Laps Total Time Best Lap Best Time Diff Gap
49 01:46:09.275 3 01:59.768
TFL
8 #51 R. Pereira/R. Casetta/ J. Barret   500KM TFL
Laps Total Time Best Lap Best Time Diff Gap
49 01:47:15.003 5 02:00.669 14.879 1:05.728
TFL
9 #78 J.A. Machado/ A. Cignetti   500KM P3
Laps Total Time Best Lap Best Time Diff Gap
48 01:47:47.092 33 02:06.095 46.968 32.089
P3
10 #76 L. Torri/ Z. Vilela   500KM P2
Laps Total Time Best Lap Best Time Diff Gap
47 01:47:31.349 2 01:45.958 31.225
P2
11 #7 P. Loco/ S. Zambello   500KM P2
Laps Total Time Best Lap Best Time Diff Gap
47 01:48:02.587 27 01:51.618 1:02.463 31.238
P2
12 #66 J. A. Machado/ Luc Monteiro   500KM P2
Laps Total Time Best Lap Best Time Diff Gap
46 01:46:34.013 22 02:06.516
P2
12 Data unavailable   
Laps Total Time Best Lap Best Time Diff Gap
TFL 3
13 #71 M. Servidone/L. Finotti/ M. Fortes   500KM T1.6
Laps Total Time Best Lap Best Time Diff Gap
46 01:47:53.185 43 02:11.019 53.061 1:47:53.185
T1.6
14 #510 M. Paulo/T. Pereira/ K. Viehman   500KM T1.6
Laps Total Time Best Lap Best Time Diff Gap
46 01:47:55.447 29 02:10.377 55.323 2.262
T1.6
15 #87 A. Rhormens/E. Palladini/ F. Cezario   500KM T2.0
Laps Total Time Best Lap Best Time Diff Gap
45 01:46:52.350 19 02:09.262
T2.0
16 #21 T. Lourenco/M. Ferraz/ F. Rocha   500KM T2.0
Laps Total Time Best Lap Best Time Diff Gap
45 01:47:24.549 4 02:01.696 24.425 32.199
T2.0
17 #22 E. Grosso/F. Kfouri/ L. Braga   500KM T2.0
Laps Total Time Best Lap Best Time Diff Gap
44 01:43:54.900 15 02:09.178
T2.0
18 #18 I. Delfino/ E. Alexandre/Rogerio   500KM T2.0
Laps Total Time Best Lap Best Time Diff Gap
43 01:46:50.720 2 02:10.194 2:55.820
T2.0
19 #84 Dimitris/ Denis/Ernest   500KM T1.6
Laps Total Time Best Lap Best Time Diff Gap
41 01:46:16.998 40 02:16.300
T1.6
20 #65 Edgard/F. Dias/F. Morassi/ Pina/R. Rodrigues   500KM T1.6
Laps Total Time Best Lap Best Time Diff Gap
Compartilhe com seus amigos:
Share

« Voltar